FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 12191592
nr 1219 1592
DINING ROOM SET
7 pieces, rococo style, wear, damages.
7 delar, rokokostil
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1600
Monday November 26 2018
at 19:15:38
1.000 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
DINING ROOM SET
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1219 1592
DINING ROOM SET
7 delar, rokokostil
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 1600 |
Monday November 26 2018 |